2012/09/05

behind the scenes

hav u seen our art work yet???

we really love this cover coz u mite wanna c it when u c this on iTunes!!

tomoko + Ucca = tomouccako lol 

find it on Sep 26th!!!
of course , ppl who live outside of japan can get as well.


our new EP“MAKUAKE CEREMONY”means“OPENING CEREMONY” in English

so 

anyone can get for me??? lol


adidas Originals ×  OPENING CEREMONY

sorry half joke n half serious ;P



new artist pic


behind the scenes

video

always have great time even tho we gotta make serious face:)



cant use artist photo but i like

heavy makeup this time!!make me cooler !haha











photo by Kazufumi Mitsutome

makeup by Aya Miyashita





No comments:

Post a Comment